Stone (cont.)
Jennie Violet b. 1 Dec 1887
Julia Kezia b. 5 Oct 1840
Lena b. 28 Aug 1888
Marietta b. 20 Jul 1860, d. 10 Feb 1897
Marilla b. 13 Jan 1878, d. 13 Dec 1946
Mary Helen b. 23 Nov 1885, d. Dec 1973
Mary M. b. 20 Sep 1852
Nellie Viola b. 22 Aug 1892
Norman Eugene b. 8 Sep 1847, d. 5 Jul 1921
Olive D b. 15 Nov 1896, d. Jan 1973
Oscar C b. 22 Dec 1892, d. May 1895
Paul Rice b. 7 Feb 1908, d. 26 Feb 1993
Pearl b. 1880, d. c 1882
Samuel Ashton b. 12 Apr 1851, d. 20 Mar 1929
Victor Eugene b. 4 Mar 1890, d. 8 Feb 1959
Welcome b. 30 Jan 1816, d. 24 Dec 1884
Willard Kenneth b. 4 Dec 1906, d. Feb 1978
Willis Gorden b. 18 Apr 1909, d. 8 Aug 1913
Stonehouse
Ellen Gwendolyn b. 30 Aug 1907, d. 9 Mar 1999
Robert S b. c 1877
Storey
Kurt b. 1968, d. 1978
Storr
Clara M b. c 1867
Mabel Charlotte b. 13 Feb 1886, d. 27 Jul 1968
Rainer b. c 1860
Story
Stout
Lucy b. 10 Sep 1781, d. 27 Mar 1861
Lucy b. 23 Sep 1821
Stow
Alice Amanda b. 27 Mar 1853
Carroll Claude b. 28 Jul 1858
Clarence Stanton b. 29 Mar 1855, d. 31 Jan 1858
Emma Edith b. 19 Nov 1866
Helen Mar b. 15 Mar 1831
Martha Annette b. 11 Mar 1852
Orient Amy b. 3 Jul 1863
Stowell
Ellen b. 1843
Strahan
Charles M b. 11 Jan 1941, d. 4 May 1980
Straka
Annebelle Frances b. 3 Jun 1925, d. 16 Dec 2009
Stratton
Martha Amelia b. 1 Nov 1815, d. 18 Jan 1887
Strawbridge
Elvira b. 1807, d. 1880
Maria b. 1838
Street
Annebelle Frances b. 3 Jun 1925, d. 16 Dec 2009
Annie Eliza b. 12 May 1894, d. 8 Jan 1953
Edwin H b. c 1894
John Edwin b. 2 Nov 1919, d. 29 Jan 1999
Strelinger
Elizabeth Adelaide b. 11 Jan 1919, d. 23 Apr 2002
Gilbert P b. c 1887
Gilbert Penfield b. 7 Feb 1914, d. 23 May 1976
Stripe
Eula Glenn b. 29 Oct 1894, d. 26 Dec 1978
Ray D b. 3 Mar 1925, d. 21 May 1995
Welch C b. c 1890
Strong
Abilena b. 21 Feb 1816, d. 10 Oct 1884
Abilene b. 21 Feb 1816, d. 10 Oct 1884
Chauncey b. 1820, d. 1853
Clarissa b. 28 Oct 1791, d. 3 Aug 1859
Clarissa b. 1826, d. 1828
Colburn b. c 1790, d. 24 Aug 1874
David Jr b. c 1787, d. 8 Aug 1873
Donald Groat b. 22 Nov 1908, d. 30 Jul 1957
Eliza b. 1812
Hannah b. 6 Dec 1792, d. 19 Sep 1884
Jerusha b. 21 Mar 1789, d. 14 Apr 1831
Judson b. 1818
Levi b. 1829
Lydia b. 1814
Lyman b. 1835
Myrle Evelyn b. 3 Mar 1898, d. 2 Mar 1992
Naomi Mildred b. 22 Nov 1913, d. 3 May 1981
Phebe Maria b. 1822
Phyllis Donna b. 30 Jun 1934, d. 3 Jun 2004
Sarah b. 3 Jul 1788, d. 12 Mar 1867
Strough
Hattie Green b. 10 Nov 1850
Juanita V. b. 17 Nov 1883
Stuke
Sarah Elizabeth b. 30 Jun 1840, d. 12 Dec 1932
Stull
Dorthy M b. 13 Jul 1900, d. 12 Jan 1990
Grace Irma b. c 1873
Guy Harris b. 30 Nov 1869, d. 28 May 1943
Sturdavant
Cecil V b. 22 May 1922, d. 22 Jul 2000
Clair b. 19 Feb 1888, d. 25 Jul 1966
Ethel May b. 27 Nov 1894, d. 1 Jan 1895
Glen Alfred b. 30 Dec 1885, d. 24 Oct 1962
Harry Lee b. 19 Jul 1927, d. 11 Sep 1995
Herbert Lyle b. 14 Mar 1925, d. 14 Mar 1993
Ivan Dix b. 12 Apr 1899, d. 14 Mar 1969
John Alfred b. 2 Feb 1862, d. 9 May 1929
Joyce Marie b. 10 Aug 1908, d. 30 Jul 1913
Leo b. 30 Apr 1891, d. 12 Oct 1979
Otto Blair b. 17 Apr 1902, d. 30 Jul 1913
Ralph L b. 25 Aug 1916, d. 22 Nov 1991
Richard Albert b. 13 Jan 1911, d. 23 Jan 1911
Russell D b. 22 Aug 1919, d. 17 Nov 1987
Stanley R b. 21 Dec 1914, d. 5 May 2001
Stymiest
Benjamin Fardon b. 12 Feb 1811, d. 16 Apr 1890
Margaret Jane b. Jul 1850, d. 17 Feb 1921
Suiste
Rose L b. 6 Apr 1903, d. 13 Jul 1988
Sullivan
Arthur J b. 14 Nov 1902, d. Apr 1973
Arthur J b. 7 Feb 1928, d. 9 Aug 2005
Dianne b. 11 Nov 1937, d. 10 Aug 2012
Katherine b. c 1907
Louise Anna b. c 1895, d. b 1920
Mary b. 19 Apr 1833
Sunman
Alice b. 24 May 1856, d. 1914
Augustus b. 4 Sep 1837, d. 4 Sep 1837
Ellen J b. 30 Oct 1839
Enfield M b. 23 Jan 1815, d. 2 Jan 1888
Fanny Frances b. 23 Apr 1846, d. a Oct 1921
Gertrude b. 2 Aug 1844, d. 14 Jul 1880
Irving b. 31 Aug 1838, d. 3 Apr 1873
John III b. 29 Oct 1847, d. 27 Aug 1906
John Jr b. 1813 or 1814, d. 1886
Margaretta b. 11 Jun 1841, d. 21 Feb 1863
Milton b. 23 Mar 1849, d. 10 Apr 1849
Minerva b. 4 Jul 1854
Robert b. 24 Jan 1852
Sophia b. 24 Apr 1850, d. 2 Jan 1884
Sophie b. 6 Jan 1843, d. 6 Jan 1843
Sutton
Anna b. 15 Apr 1857
Caroline Frances b. 20 Nov 1838
Palmer b. 4 Nov 1879
William b. 25 Jun 1881
Swain
Frank Caswell b. 9 Nov 1880, d. 18 Jan 1881
George Cornelius 'Neily' b. 7 Nov 1881, d. 19 Aug 1944
Gladys Orrena b. 25 Feb, d. 27 Sep 1954
Leland Oliver b. 19 Sep 1885, d. 16 Jun 1887
Mabel Josephine b. 28 Jun 1879, d. 5 Apr 1944
Nancy 'Nannie' Harriet b. 27 Nov 1858, d. 18 Feb 1920
Swan
Agnes R b. 8 Aug 1871, d. 11 Oct 1947
Anna d. 29 Nov 1751
Henry b. 16 Aug 1839
Swanson
Herbert E b. 22 Dec 1857, d. 1954
Swartz
Fannie A b. 22 Apr 1867, d. 15 Nov 1948
Norman E b. c 1894
Sweatman
Sweet
Amy b. 15 Oct 1822, d. 25 Mar 1886
Miranda b. 1835, d. 1916
Susanna b. 13 Oct 1798, d. 15 Dec 1871
Winnefred b. 14 Jun 1874, d. 1 Sep 1936
Sweetland
Alpheus b. 25 May 1780
Daniel b. 10 Jun 1777
Hepsebah b. 20 Sep 1775
Jonah b. 30 Sep 1746, d. 24 Jan 1831
Jonathan d. 21 Sep 1767
Mary b. 20 May 1750, d. 29 Jan 1819
Roxy b. 4 Aug 1779
Swingle
Florence Elida b. 19 Oct 1857
Switzer
Edmund b. 24 Jun 1843, d. 1 Apr 1920
Edmund Burke b. 24 Jun 1843, d. 1 Apr 1920
Martha Ann b. 25 Nov 1848, d. 10 Jul 1940
Morley McKim b. 5 Apr 1880, d. 10 May 1880
Olive b. 16 Jul 1891, d. 17 Nov 1979
Olive Edna b. 16 Jul 1891, d. 17 Nov 1979
Walter Harold b. 22 Oct 1878
Sylvia
Kathleen Margaret b. 17 Apr 1928, d. 17 May 2009
Tainter
Clara Louise b. 3 Jul 1864, d. 1865
Ella Estelle b. 6 Jul 1868
Evelyn Louise b. 29 Jan 1872
Jason Alfred b. 5 Sep 1861, d. 1862
Lucy Ann b. 28 Mar 1836
Mabel Grace b. 20 Feb 1877
Maud Louise b. 20 Feb 1877, d. 1879
Myron Francis b. 5 Aug 1859
Ralph b. 29 Aug 1857, d. 5 Oct 1858
Talbott
Dorothy d. b 2010
Tallman
Akins E b. 1810, d. 1903
Beryl Corlene b. 15 Jan 1937, d. 14 Jul 2001
Burritt Clark b. 20 Apr 1870, d. 24 Nov 1878
child b. a 1900, d. b 1910
chlld b. a 1880, d. b 1900
Christopher Palmer b. 22 Apr 1806, d. 18 Feb 1889
Christopher Palmer b. 22 Apr 1806, d. 18 Feb 1889
Christopher Palmer b. 1 Oct 1890, d. Apr 1965
Darwin Washington b. 26 Oct 1846, d. 6 Feb 1905
Edith M b. 28 Dec 1879, d. 1971
Edward W b. c 1906
Elihu Akin b. 28 Mar 1781, d. 9 Sep 1867
Glen B b. 11 Feb 1909, d. 4 Mar 2003
Harry I b. 14 Jul 1904, d. 7 Dec 1999
Harry Samuel b. 22 Oct 1876, d. 8 May 1951
Iva b. Feb 1897
James Darwin b. 25 Dec 1900, d. 19 Jan 1981
James Darwin b. 15 Jan 1933, d. 1939
Julia Ann b. 8 Apr 1849, d. 1925
Julia Leulla b. c 1931, d. 1970? 1979?
Lenore b. 5 Nov 1882, d. 20 Dec 1888
Lucretia Palmer b. 10 Sep 1780, d. 21 Mar 1871
Mamie Philena b. 5 Nov 1887, d. 20 Dec 1968
Maxamelia b. 18 Oct 1808, d. 1835
Merle Eileen b. 26 Jun 1912, d. 20 Mar 2006
Tallman (cont.)
Minerva Harriet b. 4 Nov 1819, d. 22 Mar 1913
Minnie H b. c 1904
Nellie Ann b. 20 Nov 1874, d. 1 Apr 1953
Oliver Perry b. 1807, d. 1815
Rebecca Palmer b. 16 Jan 1801, d. 1849
Rhoda Akin b. 17 Aug 1802, d. 20 Jan 1864
Rhoda Akin b. 17 Aug 1802, d. 20 Jan 1864
Sadie b. Oct 1874, d. 1932
Sidney Palmer b. 21 Mar 1873, d. 1923
Stephen b. 1809, d. 1811
Wayne Arthur b. 2 Sep 1898, d. May 1969
William B b. 13 Mar 1804, d. 1864
Winfield Byron b. 23 Apr 1869, d. 1937
Talmadge
Effie C b. 11 Jun 1889, d. 28 Dec 1944
George A b. 25 May 1868
Talmer
Gerald b. c 1907
Tanner
Hannah b. 1790, d. 1870
Mattie Irene b. 21 Aug 1857
Tarbox
Arthur W b. 16 Sep 1896, d. Jan 1975
Charles b. c 1856
Chester A b. 26 Sep 1884, d. 18 May 1914
Ernest E b. 14 May 1897, d. 21 Jan 1996
Ettie G b. c 1905
George O b. Jul 1867, d. 1953
Hervy W b. 6 Jan 1925, d. 6 Oct 2005
Jean b. 14 Feb 1923, d. 6 Mar 2006
John W b. 16 Mar 1888
Leslie Arthur b. 17 Feb 1896, d. 4 Feb 1981
Pauline M b. 26 Feb 1911, d. Aug 1987
Rena b. Jun 1892
Satia b. Oct 1892
Willis E b. Sep 1856
Tarver
Martha M b. Jan 1865
Tatro
Anna Laura b. 3 Mar 1868, d. 14 Jun 1938
Taylor
Abby b. 18??, d. b 1858
Alice Maud b. 18 Apr 1880, d. 26 Jul 1940
Archie Clayton b. 15 Dec 1867, d. 22 Apr 1868
Benjamin b. 1813
Bessie M b. 5 Jul 1887, d. 21 Sep 1951
Carol Adelia b. 17 Jan 1866, d. 20 Feb 1867
Charles F b. 9 Sep 1871, d. 2 Apr 1937
Claude b. c 1904, d. b 1909
Claude Milton b. 31 Aug 1909, d. 16 Feb 1997
Constant b. 2 May 1786, d. 14 Jul 1847
Douglass b. 1914, d. b 1916
Earl b. c 1905, d. c 1908
Elnora A b. 11 Nov 1852, d. 29 Mar 1855
Florence L. b. 16 Feb 1923, d. 26 Aug 2011
Francis M b. 4 Sep 1818, d. 27 Nov 1901
Franklin d. b 1858
Frederick E b. 31 Dec 1899
Hannah b. 1787, d. 9 Sep 1843
Hannah M b. 2 May 1817, d. 8 Jul 1899
Hannah M. b. 6 Feb 1845, d. 10 Nov 1883
Harriet Amanda b. 16 Dec 1833, d. 23 May 1915
Henrietta Caroline b. 2 Mar 1844, d. 11 Feb 1932
Jenny May b. 25 May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1937
Laura b. 16 Apr 1853, d. 30 Oct 1912
Lizzie Estelle b. 10 Oct 1869, d. 5 Dec 1891
Taylor (cont.)
Martha E b. c 1884
Maud Lillian b. 22 Mar 1889, d. 3 Mar 1932
Nancy b. 1810, d. 1830
Nancy b. 7 Dec 1830, d. 11 Jul 1887
Ralph b. 27 Jan 1865, d. 14 Mar 1865
Ralph T b. 7 Jul 1898
Robert H. b. 4 Mar 1816, d. 17 Mar 1892
Sophia b. 7 Aug 1822, d. 30 Nov 1855
Theodore Orlando b. 9 Oct 1844, d. 5 Feb 1928
Violet Lavinia b. 24 Jul 1896, d. 1924
Teale
Harold F b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 10 Mar 1982
Teel
Martha L b. c 1886
Teer
Wright b. c 1888
Tefft
Isabel b. 13 Aug 1716, d. 12 Jun 1777
John B. b. 2 Mar 1826, d. Oct 1900
Mary Emily b. 10 Sep 1874, d. 22 Sep 1964
Nathan b. 1717
Sanford H. b. 29 Jul 1802, d. 17 Mar 1844
Teft
Gardner T. b. 13 Aug 1780, d. 8 Nov 1803
Nathan b. 28 Aug 1752, d. 18 Sep 1828
Temple
Avery A b. c 1906
Robert Read b. 13 Apr 1912, d. 15 May 1993
William R b. c 1877
Tenbrook
Adelaide Maude b. 22 Oct 1851
Thayer
Catharine E. b. 6 May 1823
Eunice Lizzie b. 7 Mar 1859
Mildred Elma b. 15 Nov 1879
Theckla
Lillie Elizabeth b. 1904, d. 1998
Thomas
Charles G b. 18 Oct 1845
Cora E b. Jul 1851
Cornelia b. c 1861
David Thomas d. 29 Mar 1944
Earl Denison b. 3 Jan 1847, d. 17 Feb 1921
Edith A b. c 1881
Edwin Eldredge b. 19 Dec 1823, d. 25 Nov 1896
Elias b. 1747, d. 1820
Gaius b. 23 Jul 1779
George b. c 1888
George Crook b. 15 Apr 1875
Harold b. c 1896
Hattie L b. Mar 1885
Isabel b. c 1897
Louise b. 7 Jul 1888
Lulu D b. 12 Jan 1889
Lulu D b. 12 Jan 1889
Mary b. 18 Oct 1777, d. 28 Sep 1840
Mary b. 1785, d. 29 Jan 1860
Mary (Polly) b. 1785, d. 29 Jan 1860
Milton b. c 1889
Naomi Ruth b. 13 Jul 1827, d. 9 May 1923
Thomas (cont.)
Thelma Natalie b. 14 Jan 1910, d. 20 May 1987
unknown d. 19 May 1876
William G. b. c 1865
Thompson
Abbie R. b. 23 Aug 1869
Abbie S b. 23 Aug 1869
Adel Delora b. 16 Feb 1856
Almira b. c 1815, d. a 1886
Andrew d. b 4 May 2016
Anna b. 3 Sep 1702, d. 1745
Anthony b. 30 Aug 1612, d. 16 Mar 1648
Arthur O b. c 1862
Bridget b. 11 Sep 1622, d. Aug 1643
Charles b. c 1835
Charles b. 25 Aug 1872
Charles Eugene b. 1882, d. 1895
Clara A b. Mar 1896
Clarence Washington b. 21 Oct 1886, d. 6 May 1968
Daisy Bell b. 1877
Dwight Post b. 1876, d. 1953
Earl Arthur b. 18 Jun 1898, d. 18 Aug 1981
Edwin Arthur b. 18 Apr 1882, d. 13 May 1932
Elias b. 28 Jun 1741
Elizabeth b. 4 Mar 1786, d. 19 Nov 1873
Elizabeth Ann b. 12 Jun 1848, d. 26 Oct 1881
Ella b. 28 Jul 1861, d. 26 Feb 1870
Elma Louisa b. 23 May 1857
Elmer Ellsworth b. Aug 1861, d. 28 Apr 1947
Elmer Grant b. 1890, d. 1890
Thompson (cont.)
Emery John b. 29 Sep 1894, d. Jul 1969
Endora Deline b. 26 May 1866
Eugene W b. 14 Feb 1845, d. 27 Aug 1893
Eugenia b. 1874, d. 1874
Frances S b. 6 Aug 1876, d. 15 Jul 1967
Geary E b. Mar 1887
Hannah b. 8 Jun 1645, d. 3 Oct 1713
Hannah b. 12 Apr 1728, d. 1799
Harlan James b. 13 Jul 1860
Harriet Amelia b. 6 Aug 1849, d. 24 Mar 1912
Harriet Imogene b. 1880, d. 1976
Harrold S b. May 1892
Hattie I b. Aug 1880
Hazel A b. 17 Oct 1925, d. 7 Nov 1984
Helen Valentine b. 14 Feb 1909, d. 16 Dec 1999
Henry C. b. c 1866
Herald b. c 1893
Hugh S b. c 1903
Isaac b. 7 May 1749
Isaac Jr b. 26 Sep 1698
Jennie Violet b. 1 Dec 1887
Jerusha b. 30 Apr 1705, d. 1810
John b. 8 Oct 1699
John Gardiner b. 18 Oct 1741
Thompson (cont.)
Kathern b. 1620, d. Sep 1648
Leanora Frances b. 12 Oct 1838
Leslie Allen b. 27 Jan 1870
Lillie May b. 12 Sep 1872
Linneaus Melindo b. 1877, d. 1940
Lois b. 18 Oct 1741
Lorin Demeratus b. 10 Sep 1864
Lovisa J b. 12 Jul 1893, d. 18 Feb 1920
Lucy b. 22 Apr 1839
Martha Hancock b. Sep 1811, d. 26 Oct 1903
Mary b. 1728
Mary b. 11 Jun 1739
Mary b. 18 Oct 1741
Mary b. 18 Jun 1743
Mary b. 12 Jul 1743, d. 22 Feb 1800
Merrill b. 4 Jul 1877
Minna B. b. 26 Oct 1864
Nathan b. 14 Feb 1726, d. 4 Sep 1804
Nelle Rose b. 6 Nov 1897, d. 4 Jul 1999
Nellie Abilena b. 1878, d. 1939
Olive b. 1753, d. 6 Jun 1811
Robert b. 21 May 1752
Sabean b. 10 Jun 1744
Samuel b. 14 Jan 1747
Samuel b. c 1816
Thompson (cont.)
Sarah b. 10 Oct 1714, d. 18 Sep 1751
Sarah b. 2 Aug 1747
Thankful b. 21 Jul 1718
Thankful b. 4 Jun 1737
Thomas b. 17 Mar 1745
Walter M Jr b. 25 Apr 1905, d. Feb 1975
William b. c 1868